1ο Νικηφόρειο Γεν. Λύκειο
ΤΑΞΗ Α΄
- Καλιδώνης Αντ. Γεώργιος 19 6/10
- Τρικοίλης Χρ. Εμμανουήλ 19 4/10
- Μεϊμάρης Μιχ. Κων/νος 19 3/10
- Κουτελλάς Μιχ. Ιωάννης 19 2/10
- Ρούσσος Μιχ. Θεόφιλος 19 2/10
- Ζεμπιλλάς Κ. Ιωάννης 18 9/10
- Γραμματικάκη Ν. Φανερ. 18 8/10
- Τρικοίλη Διον. Ειρήνη 18 8/10
- Ζαΐρης Κων. Μιχαήλ 18 7/10
- Τυρίκος Φρ. Γεώργιος 18 1/10
ΤΑΞΗ Β΄
- Κυπραίου Σακ. Δέσποινα 19 7/10
- Ζαΐρη Π. Άρτεμις 19 4/10
- Ιακώβου Π. Χρυσοβαλ. 19 3/10
- Μύτικα Άνθ. Θεμελίνα 19 2/10
- Σδρέγα Γεω.-Ν. Ειρήνη 19
- Σουσαφίρη Ν. Χριστιάννα 18 6/10
- Τρικοίλης Ν. Δημήτριος 18 6/10
- Τσαγκάρης Θ. Ιωάννης 18 6/10
- Ζηρούνης Θ. Ιωάννης 18 5/10
- Μουσσά Ιω. Σαββίνα 18 2/10
ΤΑΞΗ Γ΄
- Ζαΐρη Ν. Αναστασία 19 2/10
- Μαστροκούκου Ν. Γεωργία 19 2/10
- Μονοκάνδηλος Μ. Γεώργιος 19 1/10
- Κανάρη Ηλ. Ειρήνη 19
- Μεϊμάρης Μιχ. Γεώργιος-Σ. 18 9/10
- Πόλια Αγ. Αφροδίτη 18 5/10
- Τσακριού Σκ. Εφραιμία-Γεω. 18 5/10
- Λαζαρής Ιππ. Μιχαήλ 18 4/10
- Μεϊμάρη Εμμ. Νομική 18 4/10
- Κορφιά Νικ. Μαρία 18 3/10
- Κυπραίου Σωτ. Ειρήνη 18 3/10
- Λοΐζου Εμμ. Μαρία 18 3/10
- Κουλλιάς Ιω. Απόστ.-Ν. 18 1/10
- Φιλίππου Αχ. Μαρία 18 1/10
2ο Γεν. Λύκειο
ΤΑΞΗ Α΄
- Κουλιανού Παν. Ειρύνη-Μ 19 5/10
- Πατέλλης Εμμ. Αλέξανδρος 19 3/10
- Κορφιάς Στ. Γεώριος 19 2/10
- Καρατζάς Νεκτ. Δημήτριος 19
- Πατέλλης Ιω. Παναγιώτης 18 8/10
- Αθανασίου Παν. Αθανάσιος 18 7/10
- Καραφύλλη Γεω. Ελένη 18 7/10
- Αθανασίου Αθ. Γεώργιος 18 7/10
- Κουτελλάς Ξεν. Ηλίας 18 6/10
- Ξυλουρά Κων. Ελένη 18 6/10
- Στεφαδούρου Κων. Άννα 18 5/10
ΤΑΞΗ Β΄
- Θωμά Γεω. Ειρήνη 19 4/10
- Μάγκου Δ. Παρασκευή 19 4/10
- Ατσάς Νικ. Εμμανουήλ 19 3/10
- Πελεκάνου Νικ. Υπαπαντή 19 3/10
- Ιακώβου Ιω. Θεόδωρος 19 1/10
- Πουλλά Μιχ. Καλοτίνα 19
- Κουμπαρά Σπ. Αικαττερίνη 18 9/10
- Παπαμιχαήλ Παντ. Ειρήνη 18 7/10
- Ασωνίτης Νικ. Γεώργιος 18 6/10
- Σπανού Γεω. Ανδρονίκη 18 6/10
ΤΑΞΗ Γ΄
- Τηλιακού Απ. Αναστασία 19 9/10
- Μπουλαφέντης Ν. Θεόφιλος 19 5/10
- Χατζηδάκης Περ. Κυριάκος 19 4/10
- Κώτης Θωμά Ιωάννης 19 1/10
- Σαρρή Κων. Μαρία 18 8/10
- Χατζηδάκη Αντ. Καλλιόπη 18 6/10
- Σκυλλάς Εμμ. Μιχαήλ 18 5/10
- Τρικοίλης Ν. Ζήνων 18 4/10
- Κουτούζη Εμμ. Καλλιόπη 18 3/10
- Μουσελλή Εμμ. Αγάπη 18 1/10
Επαγγελματικό Λύκειο
ΤΑΞΗ Α΄
- Αγγελίδη Αγγ. Μαρία 18 4/10
- Ζαγοριανού Π. Μαρία 18 3/10
ΤΑΞΗ Β΄
- Τσαγκάρης Ιω. Μιχαήλ 19 4/10
ΤΑΞΗ Γ΄
- Μιχαήλου Εμμ. Γεώργιος 19 6/10
- Καβουκλής Γεω. Σάββας-Φ. 19 5/10
- Δεληπέτρου Π. Δέσποινα 18 3/10
Βραβεια σχολ ετους 2012-13
ΤΑΞΗ Α΄
- Αγγελίδη Αγγ. Μαρία 18 4/10 Α1
- Κούρου Ν. Σαββίνα 17 5/10 Α2
- Μελάς Γεω. Ιωάννης 16 7/10 Α3
- Ντουντουϊαν Στ. Χριστίνα 16 7/10 Α4
- Μακρυλλού Παν. Καλλιόπη 17 3/10 Α5
- Πρωτόπαπα Αντ. Αικατερίνη 16 5/10 Α6
ΤΑΞΗ Β΄
- Τσαγκάρης Ιω. Μιχαήλ 19 4/10 Β ΟΧ
- Χατζησμάλης Δ. Μιχάλης 16 8/10 Β ΗΛ
- Αχλαδιώτης Γεω. Ιωάννης 17 8/10 Β ΟΔ
- Χούλη Φρ. Άννα 17 4/10 Β ΥΠ
- Χατζηβασιλείου Ν. Θεμελίνα 16 4/10 Β ΥΠ
ΤΑΞΗ Γ΄
- Φελέκης Γεω. Νεκτάριος 17 9/10 Γ ΗΛ
- Τσαγκάρης Π. Ιωάννης 17 Γ ΜΗΧ
- Δεληπέτρου Π. Δέσποινα 18 3/10 Γ ΝΟΣ
- Τακτικού Κων. Κατερίνα 16 9/10 Γ ΟΙΚ
- Γλυνάτσης Π. Νικόλαος 17 9/10 Γ ΟΧ
- Μιχαήλου Εμμ. Γεώργιος 19 6/10 Γ ΠΕΝ
- Κερτσύκου Μπ. Άντζελα 16 5/10 Γ ΤΟΥΡ